All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Dave Dickinson75083309358-78256614
2peter cardno72480306338-71746592
3ABCDADDY75070257423-951122589
4Stuart Burgess74877289382-69046566
5SA Jag72873331324-63810560
6Mike74665295386-79868558
7Josh Ayres73971246422-85996555
8Ivaylo Binev75162256433-793110552
9metalwarlord75070325355-53914549
10Tim Cummins68765241381-1154104540
11dinosao71377296340-52812539
12David Billows66982253334-61140539
13Firesale FC69962219418-859132537
14kevin74361337345-60516536
15MilKoNi73667277392-74156534
16Bilcao73851345342-79336534
17andrew71867290361-59342533
18Dummy Run66873290305-70322531
19Ted Melrose73059301370-71952530
20BHA6475053259438-962108526
21Martin Long74259311372-75932520
22PATRICIA74971279399-59026518
23Jamie Strachan67371289313-54912514
24Vassilis Adam…70359269375-58268514
25Degsy73860292386-75642514
26Tottenham71768292357-66516512
27Ernie71960299360-73128507
28Steve Kilner72960301368-78524505
29A Midnight Ra…60460237307-83388505
30richardparker74348315380-79144503
31DV82XL72066248406-67456502
32Allan Shotton67658305313-54022501
33Darren Le Gre…68660255371-74466501
34andrew hudson74247344351-75312497
35Celery 4 Fab …74353289401-63348496
36mitch75143325383-81442496
37jimmywoods67160293318-61520493
38papa hammer71153296362-79932487
39Michael70548293364-86942479
40bristol city …66961258350-76234475
41Anthony Antoniou58261210311-64876469
42Joan and Sandie63157262312-45832465
43Mike Fischer67346287340-88940465
44Matt 62363246314-45226461
45robert stanton71337286390-101464461
46Leo 65646275335-74246459
47Gary Sutton59355265273-48526456
48Macca's …64943280326-62844453
49Andy Astle55860217281-59254451
50Cac Ko60158266277-4176446
51Jules57955249275-61932446
52Paul sutton59754262281-46718442
53dmc rams59745288264-47518441
54Dazza58647249290-65050440
55KING59353240300-66340439
56Jon57959245275-53214436
57steve w59651237308-56546436
58Apothecary Villa60251257294-52120430
59FC Zlak Zabbath59054258278-5518428
60Bossman49065165260-43962422
61Marko Vuković53654243239-44216421
62Martin Cooper59043241306-69948418
63Peter Eggleston59241273278-77220416
64Martin Witney51754217246-47036415
65andrew Moreton57145260266-47220415
66Steve Gentle58042239299-61950415
67Janet Arnott61339234340-81762413
68space banjo56847247274-55724412
69thefordham64341261341-65728412
70PLAYBOY55150228273-58530408
71Dave Hurst56449215300-61944406
72Miran Vuk50060213227-42312405
73Sean55750237270-65718405
74gethinjones127856947194328-53366401
75J.Rajan Vedas…57546196333-65366400
76habib che57243245284-64520394
77Wally50338238227-62538390
78Stephen Button50553202250-70726387
79Dennis Daniel…62139241341-73928386
80Matt Melrose44634111301-723170383
81Georgi55641231284-60928382
82Hans Sander60947166396-80774381
83chris p57444116414-858132380
84stephen seers56642242282-58110378
85dave50444209251-45634375
86PRINCESS49451193250-49624370
87Rob Lean49346199248-44720357
88Gareth Ensor52143210268-39816355
89Wonky Wisemans44151180210-56818351
90WalkingDownTh…48738202247-40930346
91Mr Predictor6143042181207-40038345
92Paul Attwood43936181222-35054343
93JOJOMAM49939199261-54826342
94franzois45533194228-46348341
95john driskell43847167224-30332340
96Jules jewels44436171237-49058337
97ognyan46745200222-3340335
98Super-ram45846189223-3738335
99Lisa Ray43740170227-34440330
100John Milne44333185225-50046330
101Graham Todd46740178249-39230328
102fred stevenson44831195222-45038326
103Ravaldo49433193268-52034326
104LORD43743168226-44226323
105grannypie45632179245-58148323
106amine Taibi45539191225-49312320
107SoccerMom44839159250-54144320
108RamNZ43637168231-47538317
109Chris41042172196-31618316
110swfox41942174203-36616316
111Rob Petersen41241173198-37220316
112Exeter Slowly44828201219-56630315
113JOJOMEL42644161221-49520313
114QUEEN47535191249-51714310
115FC K2DR2DS41444155215-31522309
116Bayliss ⚽ 44829205214-37914306
117michael41841158219-38722303
118Craig Ewins-J…39638159199-37226299
119Gadgey41729164224-54348299
120Martin Wakeling43532180223-46822298
121DUCHESS43435171228-50122298
122Dan Tobin40540171194-3586297
123Hiep Diep Di43928197214-46416297
124Cassins Crapa…44531167247-56436296
125Peter Woodhead43334169230-51122293
126meashamfox36735160172-24226291
127cocos locos (…38030180170-30920290
128Mark Alley35032118200-44874288
129Aardvarks ⚽ e…38237152193-38924287
130Yazid Ikhwan …43828149261-77354287
131CHELSEA Forever!37929184166-35614285
132Flaming Moes45425204225-4776285
133Worku38036161183-35114283
134tomo38030159191-39232281
135B Gallagher40920174215-75938272
136Johanne Wiseman 37433144197-31728271
137Sladdin'…42520204201-4656270
138Ethan Ansell3672796244-60392269
139Christine Byford35734152171-27614268
140SHED '823991878303-695136268
141Neil Attwood32931148150-20726267
142Octoberjones37434121219-34044267
143Anthony bolton32522151152-34146263
144matt poll39330151212-58322263
145Tina Reid34434134176-30026262
146Dan Westwell38833151204-42012262
147Stablesonia36425136203-58550261
148Peter sadler37422149203-45844259
149Kazadp37225159188-49020254
150Graeme MacPhee33833130175-35420249
151Paolo30526134145-40236248
152numba132433127164-37120246
153Auto-Matic Pr…30529123153-42434244
154Kevs Reds FC37820159199-41422241
155Steve Dunnachie32534130161-2818240
156Ravi33427151156-3474236
157David B30129118154-23628233
158malcolm caith…27233112127-21020231
159bill king32229134159-33510231
160jackson5united29522114159-27650230
161scott36621120225-49846229
162Adam & Po…27628100148-24444228
163Mark Bunn…29827117154-24530228
164Madu Nwagbo34925122202-48628225
165Ryan Lucas27428114132-23726224
166shaun30521146138-30514223
167Aj Sharman32632102192-30324222
168Paul buckley29925124150-20122221
169James Spring29231110151-26618221
170shanebr12326134105122-19412219
171Keely 28030106144-16422218
172Michelle29425119150-28824218
173dazzla30327117159-34020218
174Barrie Bartle30825136147-2186217
175Malc33324129180-37616217
176John Vincent2981776205-39786213
177Robert Spillane30028124148-2394212
178Chris Fennessy30319141143-34114212
179Prainton29523132140-27110211
180Irene28119102160-28152211
181Mazza26932108129-1546210
182Keith Chapman29319119155-40334210
183Chris Osborne30522131152-32712209
184James Bignall30121114166-35432209
185Rachael2682492152-25944208
186William slack29224126142-1768206
187mauricio27424100150-25934206
188neil furnival 29418132144-34820206
189rascals29622121153-23618205
190Matthew Rossiter30224111167-25720203
191Keith30624119163-33612203
192Cameronium32619140167-4016203
193$ Matt Binding30521127157-26612202
194Levan Clarke28526103156-26020201
195Nathan Dealey28924119146-34410201
196Josh Dealey26625113128-20712200
197Pugwash29221131140-3166200
198chrislofc29818127153-30018199
199Emmanuel Manve24225109108-17614198
200dade2821272198-41690198
201Stephen Franklin27122119130-23612197
202Bowo Senyum B…27722115140-33616197
203John H Milne2892598166-34424197
204Matt29721114162-34520197
205Michael29417128149-42618197
206Sam the Swede24421108115-23824195
207Alex Stewart29115136140-28414195
208MAX3001590195-50758193
209Aidan Shearer27525102148-26014191
210Bryan Sandford28023108149-34414191
211Tan.I2482185142-31942190
212On me head son2352697112-23514189
213Nigel Le Flem28324109150-2468189
214john mcelrue30017117166-31420188
215Mike Mooney30317111175-37926188
216franzois 29313131149-37314184
217Plaza Player2531767169-42466184
218paul58hornet28418105161-44324183
219Tom 2153072113-15820182
220pete rohun24420102122-19818180
221Lee marks26921112136-1744179
222gary everitt28313136134-2334179
223Bloobird2362481131-24326179
224steve hillam23919105115-18216178
225mark max harris23321104108-18510177
226Terbica2252584116-29618177
227faraz siddiqui209268994-1438175
228Husam Abu-Osh…2922292178-30416174
229Anze25715108134-42120173
230Adam 2551892145-29826172
231Greg2342382129-26318169
232David Richardson29119100172-31412169
233mark howard2142680108-17610168
234Chris27013129128-2810168
235richard sweat…193238684-9412167
236pompeyfan2002202784109-1142167
237supersim196823515100120-25222167
238Ken Dealey26417110137-2916167
239RTM0102342179134-26422164
240Pirovatis2341992123-27214163
241Gary2301278140-29748162
242pekays25019103128-1720160
243lupamac2422094128-2126160
244Tony Grant195208689-12112158
245terry powell2111890103-18112156
246Thabang Dilwane1861665105-18942155
247Ah The Toffees193198292-14712151
248Dhuny189227493-20210150
249Gary Pearson2111787107-21510148
250Peter in Iowa1852558102-11614147