All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Dave Dickinson913100371442-90966737
2peter cardno88694379413-86360721
3ABCDADDY91382315516-1144160721
4Mike90881369458-94984696
5Josh Ayres88791282514-999138693
6Ivaylo Binev91480316518-940136692
7Firesale FC85786263508-987170691
8metalwarlord91391392430-61316681
9Stuart Burgess91190347474-78464681
10SA Jag89187407397-75710678
11PATRICIA91295353464-63238676
12Tim Cummins83380289464-1402134663
13Bilcao90166419416-94042659
14andrew87483354437-68654657
15Ted Melrose89378366449-82656656
16Dummy Run81592352371-84524652
17Vassilis Adam…86081317462-66290650
18Martin Long90473385446-89046650
19dinosao87690363423-67416649
20BHA6491365316532-1071134645
21kevin89771408418-67722643
22Degsy89173362456-85852633
23Tottenham87083358429-79324631
24andrew hudson90569406430-81412625
25Steve Kilner87872365441-89642623
26Celery 4 Fab …90469355480-68060622
27MilKoNi88877324487-90466621
28richardparker89264376452-87452620
29Allan Shotton83672374390-59928618
30Ernie87275356441-81534615
31IOW Hammer87469360445-89342609
32jimmywoods82775361391-75622608
33Matt 78586310389-50832600
34DV82XL83782280475-74474600
35mitch91353392468-96248599
36Gary Sutton75674338344-61438598
37bristol city …83177323431-91842596
38Michael85862348448-105960594
39# Paul sutton ⚽76075329356-59336590
40Joan and Sandie78771327389-58146586
41Anthony Antoniou73576260399-83996584
42Cac Ko76479340345-4796583
43Dazza74764312371-77374578
44Mike Fischer82758350419-106050574
45dmc rams75957372330-56918561
46Martin Cooper75161306384-87070559
47Steve Gentle74259305378-74372554
48Darren Le Gre…77264294414-81568554
49KING75567301387-80450552
50Marko Vuković69965326308-59020541
51Jon73173305353-62216540
52David Billows66982253334-61140539
53Janet Arnott75857277424-95888536
54steve w75862295401-67354535
55Matt Melrose60945154410-1029244533
56thefordham80354330419-78838530
57andrew Moreton72060317343-53832529
58FC Zlak Zabbath70970304335-62010524
59Macca's …72954308367-68752522
60Peter Eggleston73849343346-90528518
61Jamie Strachan67971292316-54112517
62A Midnight Ra…60460237307-83388505
63Miran Vuk64170277294-58516503
64Dennis Daniel…78151311419-85538502
65stephen seers72260307355-67114501
66dave66659277330-63546500
67chris p72263135524-1011176500
68gethinjones127872756245426-67278491
69Leo 67548284343-74748476
70Bitterblue6159160246285-49444470
71robert stanton72038290392-100566470
72Wonky Wisemans57566233276-75732463
73Hans Sander72155206460-90892463
74Georgi69651279366-77730462
75Gareth Ensor66656266344-45422456
76Andy Astle55860217281-59254451
77Jules57955249275-61932446
78Exeter Slowly61142269300-69550445
79fred stevenson60943260306-62252441
80space banjo60149265287-56126438
81Bayliss ⚽ 61046277287-44122437
82Amine Taibi61855257306-61514436
83Apothecary Villa60951261297-53320434
84SHED '8256232117413-971218431
85cocos locos (…54348252243-40126422
86Bossman49065165260-43962422
87ognyan60354259290-4590421
88Graham Todd59749237311-47534418
89Fjellbagger61743274300-55414417
90Martin Witney51754217246-47036415
91PLAYBOY55850232276-59830412
92RamNZ58044227309-68148407
93CHELSEA Forever!54243261238-42816406
94Dave Hurst56449215300-61944406
95Sean55750237270-65718405
96Worku53554221260-47918401
97J.Rajan Vedas…57546196333-65366400
98Chris53251221260-39324398
99Dan Tobin53052226252-39512394
100habib che57243245284-64520394
101meashamfox49650209237-31434393
102Wally50638239229-63038391
103Stephen Button50553202250-70726387
104swfox50249214239-40024385
105Christine Byford49850205243-33122377
106PRINCESS50151196254-49424373
107John Milne50839208261-54046371
108Yazid Ikhwan …57836194348-98868370
109Aardvarks ⚽ e…51943206270-54734369
110Sladdin'…56229267266-5458362
111dade44527106312-631174361
112Rob Lean50046202252-45320360
113Ethan Ansell48431128325-899138359
114jackson5united45336176241-40570354
115Jules jewels45138175238-48662351
116Kevs Reds FC53532221282-54432349
117WalkingDownTh…48738202247-40930346
118JOJOMAM50639203264-56826346
119Paul Attwood43936181222-35054343
120franzois45533194228-46348341
121john driskell43847167224-30332340
122Kazadp52429224271-71228339
123Super-ram45846189223-3738335
124LORD44444171229-43528331
125Lisa Ray43740170227-34440330
126Ravaldo49433193268-52034326
127Rob Petersen42042177201-38320323
128grannypie45632179245-58148323
129SoccerMom44839159250-54144320
130Alex Stewart45428207219-41128319
131Anton Yuliyanov43344165224-50220317
132QUEEN48236195251-51614317
133William slack45535200220-25710315
134neil furnival 43529184222-48644315
135FC K2DR2DS42044157219-31022311
136Michelle43531178226-42738309
137Stephen Franklin42335187201-37614306
138Ralitsa Angelova44136174231-49624306
139michael41841158219-38722303
140Cassins Crapa…45232169251-57938303
141Gadgey42429167228-55948302
142Michael43528186221-56532302
143Husam Abu-Osh…44037151252-42838300
144Craig Ewins-J…39638159199-37226299
145Martin Wakeling43532180223-46822298
146Stablesonia41431153230-64052298
147pete rohun38533160192-31738297
148Hiep Diep Di43928197214-46416297
149pompeyfan20038343161179-2014294
150numba139039151200-42726294
151mauricio40834147227-35844293
152Peter Woodhead43334169230-51122293
153gary everitt43228202202-3086292
154Mark Alley35032118200-44874288
155tomo38730163194-39732285
156richard sweat…33442140152-14018284
157franzois 44024190226-44620282
158Chris41720205192-43010275
159MAX41323125265-66278272
160B Gallagher40920174215-75938272
161Johanne Wiseman 37433144197-31728271
162Peter in Iowa34542120183-27424270
163Neil Attwood32931148150-20726267
164Octoberjones37434121219-34044267
165mark howard36238134190-29716264
166Anthony bolton33022152156-34546264
167matt poll39330151212-58322263
168Tina Reid34434134176-30026262
169Dan Westwell38833151204-42012262
170Peter sadler37522150203-46244260
171Martin Ledger30338134131-17310258
172steve hillam34431139174-26026258
173Steve Dunnachie34534143168-29710255
174Graeme MacPhee33833130175-35420249
175Paolo30526134145-40236248
176Auto-Matic Pr…30529123153-42434244
177On me head son30329130144-33922239
178faraz siddiqui28436118130-19012238
179Ravi33427151156-3474236
180robert heritage34521153171-31418234
181David B30129118154-23628233
182Nick Matthews 28724108155-35652232
183malcolm caith…27233112127-21020231
184bill king32229134159-33510231
185stephen gale30125107169-30748230
186scott36621120225-49846229
187Adam & Po…27628100148-24444228
188Mark Bunn…29827117154-24530228
189Madu Nwagbo34925122202-48628225
190Paul buckley30625127154-19922224
191Ryan Lucas27428114132-23726224
192Barrie Bartle31526139150-2126223
193shaun30521146138-30514223
194Aj Sharman32632102192-30324222
195E Standeven30619117170-39948222
196clahea4341965350-747100222
197Mark Leslie30229126147-2578221
198James Spring29231110151-26618221
199Harry Sheridan 29323102168-43150221
200shanebr12326134105122-19412219
201Keely 28030106144-16422218
202dazzla30327117159-34020218
203vakhos30626129151-17410217
204petio_nz30229122151-2078217
205Malc33324129180-37616217
206John Vincent2981776205-39786213
207Robert Spillane30028124148-2394212
208Chris Fennessy30319141143-34114212
209Prainton29523132140-27110211
210Irene28119102160-28152211
211Mazza26932108129-1546210
212Keith Chapman29319119155-40334210
213PFC Liz30621138147-2218209
214Chris Osborne30522131152-32712209
215James Bignall30121114166-35432209
216terry powell28623125138-24314208
217Rachael2682492152-25944208
218Michael2492993127-16726206
219Pugwash29921135143-3318206
220wedgey wanderers28224127131-2016205
221rascals29622121153-23618205
222rob aslett31121133157-2958204
223Matthew Rossiter30224111167-25720203
224Keith30624119163-33612203
225Cameronium32619140167-4016203
226$$Matt Binding30521127157-26612202
227Levan Clarke28526103156-26020201
228lupamac31022125163-29310201
229Nathan Dealey28924119146-34410201
230John H Milne29625102169-35524201
231Chris25827109122-17010200
232Josh Dealey26625113128-20712200
233Emmanuel Manve24425110109-18114199
234chrislofc29818127153-30018199
235john mcelrue32217126179-37922199
236Twistedsparky24125103113-12620198
237Bowo Senyum B…27722115140-33616197
238Matt29721114162-34520197
239Sam the Swede24421108115-23824195
240Chloe Young26327109127-1434194
241Matt Powell25722105130-25022193
242Steve Jones28723112152-32912193
243Dorvack27421100153-39430193
244Aidan Shearer27525102148-26014191
245Bryan Sandford28023108149-34414191
246Tan.I2482185142-31942190
247Nigel Le Flem28324109150-2468189
248Lee marks27622116138-1686188
249CFairhead29218120154-28314188
250Mike Mooney30317111175-37926188