All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Dave Dickinson75784314359-78758624
2peter cardno73180310341-73246596
3ABCDADDY75770261426-966122593
4Stuart Burgess75577291387-69846568
5SA Jag73574334327-63710566
6Mike75265297390-80168560
7Josh Ayres74371249423-86896558
8Ivaylo Binev75862259437-797110555
9metalwarlord75770329358-55114553
10Tim Cummins69466244384-1170106548
11kevin75062340348-60018544
12dinosao72077300343-52612543
13Bilcao74552348345-79436540
14David Billows66982253334-61140539
15Firesale FC70362221420-860132539
16andrew72567294364-59742537
17Ted Melrose73760305372-72252537
18MilKoNi74367280396-74856537
19BHA6475755261441-951110536
20Dummy Run67573293309-72022534
21Vassilis Adam…71061273376-58070526
22PATRICIA75672281403-60328525
23Martin Long74959315375-76032524
24Degsy74561295389-75742520
25Tottenham72469295360-66116518
26Jamie Strachan67971292316-54112517
27Steve Kilner73661305370-79024512
28Ernie72260301361-73428509
29richardparker75048320382-79044508
30Celery 4 Fab …75055292403-62550507
31Allan Shotton68159307315-53222506
32DV82XL72766252409-67556506
33A Midnight Ra…60460237307-83388505
34andrew hudson74948347354-74512503
35Darren Le Gre…69260257375-74766503
36mitch75844328386-81242502
37jimmywoods67860297321-62920497
38papa hammer71853299366-80232490
39Michael71249295368-88144486
40bristol city …67661262353-77134479
41Anthony Antoniou58962214313-66076476
42Matt 63065250315-44428473
43Mike Fischer68047290343-88940471
44robert stanton72038290392-100566470
45Joan and Sandie63857266315-46232469
46Gary Sutton60055268277-49026459
47Leo 66046275339-74146459
48Macca's …64943280326-62844453
49Cac Ko60859269280-4106452
50Andy Astle55860217281-59254451
51steve w60353241309-55948448
52dmc rams60446291267-47618447
53Paul sutton60454267283-48418447
54Jon58661248277-51816447
55Jules57955249275-61932446
56Dazza59347253293-66150444
57KING60053244303-67240443
58Apothecary Villa60951261297-53320434
59FC Zlak Zabbath59754261282-5528431
60andrew Moreton57847264267-46322427
61Marko Vuković54354246243-45316424
62Bossman49065165260-43962422
63Peter Eggleston59942276281-77320422
64Steve Gentle58743242302-61750421
65Martin Cooper59643243310-70248420
66thefordham65042265343-66628419
67Janet Arnott62039238343-83462417
68space banjo57547251277-55024416
69Martin Witney51754217246-47036415
70Miran Vuk50761217229-42112412
71PLAYBOY55850232276-59830412
72Dave Hurst56449215300-61944406
73Sean55750237270-65718405
74gethinjones127857547196332-53166403
75J.Rajan Vedas…57546196333-65366400
76Matt Melrose45336115302-721176399
77habib che57243245284-64520394
78Wally50638239229-63038391
79Dennis Daniel…62839244345-75028389
80Georgi56342234287-60728388
81Stephen Button50553202250-70726387
82Hans Sander61647170399-80674385
83stephen seers57343245285-58410384
84chris p58044117419-866132381
85dave51144212255-45934378
86PRINCESS50151196254-49424373
87Rob Lean50046202252-45320360
88Gareth Ensor52843213272-39616358
89Mr Predictor6143743186208-40838353
90Wonky Wisemans44851182215-57318353
91Jules jewels45138175238-48662351
92WalkingDownTh…48738202247-40930346
93JOJOMAM50639203264-56826346
94Paul Attwood43936181222-35054343
95franzois45533194228-46348341
96john driskell43847167224-30332340
97ognyan47045202223-3420337
98John Milne45034189227-49846337
99Super-ram45846189223-3738335
100fred stevenson45532198225-45240334
101LORD44444171229-43528331
102Lisa Ray43740170227-34440330
103Graham Todd47440180254-39030330
104Amine Taibi46240195227-49612327
105Ravaldo49433193268-52034326
106grannypie45632179245-58148323
107RamNZ44337172234-49538321
108swfox42642178206-37216320
109SoccerMom44839159250-54144320
110Chris41742174201-32818318
111Exeter Slowly45528204223-57730318
112Rob Petersen41641174201-38220317
113JOJOMEL43344165224-50220317
114QUEEN48236195251-51614317
115Bayliss ⚽ 45530209216-37016315
116FC K2DR2DS42044157219-31022311
117DUCHESS44136174231-49624306
118michael41841158219-38722303
119Cassins Crapa…45232169251-57938303
120Gadgey42429167228-55948302
121Dan Tobin41240174198-3636300
122Craig Ewins-J…39638159199-37226299
123Martin Wakeling43532180223-46822298
124cocos locos (…38731184172-30620297
125Hiep Diep Di43928197214-46416297
126Peter Woodhead43334169230-51122293
127meashamfox36835161172-24726292
128CHELSEA Forever!38630187169-34914291
129Yazid Ikhwan …44528153264-77254291
130Fjellbagger46125209227-4886290
131Mark Alley35032118200-44874288
132Aardvarks ⚽ e…38237152193-38924287
133Worku38436163185-34814285
134tomo38730163194-39732285
135Sladdin'…43222207203-4598281
136Christine Byford36436155173-26816279
137SHED '824061981306-707140278
138B Gallagher40920174215-75938272
139Johanne Wiseman 37433144197-31728271
140Stablesonia36827137204-58052270
141Ethan Ansell3672796244-60392269
142Neil Attwood32931148150-20726267
143Octoberjones37434121219-34044267
144Anthony bolton33022152156-34546264
145matt poll39330151212-58322263
146Tina Reid34434134176-30026262
147Dan Westwell38833151204-42012262
148Peter sadler37522150203-46244260
149Kazadp37225159188-49020254
150Graeme MacPhee33833130175-35420249
151Paolo30526134145-40236248
152numba132433127164-37120246
153Kevs Reds FC38520163202-41522245
154Auto-Matic Pr…30529123153-42434244
155Steve Dunnachie33034132164-2888242
156Ravi33427151156-3474236
157jackson5united30222118162-28150234
158David B30129118154-23628233
159malcolm caith…27233112127-21020231
160bill king32229134159-33510231
161scott36621120225-49846229
162Adam & Po…27628100148-24444228
163Mark Bunn…29827117154-24530228
164Madu Nwagbo34925122202-48628225
165Paul buckley30625127154-19922224
166Ryan Lucas27428114132-23726224
167Barrie Bartle31526139150-2126223
168shaun30521146138-30514223
169Michelle30125123153-29224222
170Aj Sharman32632102192-30324222
171James Spring29231110151-26618221
172shanebr12326134105122-19412219
173Keely 28030106144-16422218
174dazzla30327117159-34020218
175Malc33324129180-37616217
176John Vincent2981776205-39786213
177Robert Spillane30028124148-2394212
178Chris Fennessy30319141143-34114212
179Prainton29523132140-27110211
180Irene28119102160-28152211
181Mazza26932108129-1546210
182Keith Chapman29319119155-40334210
183William slack29924129146-1818209
184mauricio27824103151-27134209
185Chris Osborne30522131152-32712209
186James Bignall30121114166-35432209
187neil furnival 30118135148-35620209
188Rachael2682492152-25944208
189Pugwash29921135143-3318206
190rascals29622121153-23618205
191Alex Stewart29816140142-28216204
192Stephen Franklin27723122132-23812203
193Matthew Rossiter30224111167-25720203
194Keith30624119163-33612203
195Cameronium32619140167-4016203
196$ Matt Binding30521127157-26612202
197Levan Clarke28526103156-26020201
198Nathan Dealey28924119146-34410201
199John H Milne29625102169-35524201
200Josh Dealey26625113128-20712200
201Michael30117131153-43218200
202Emmanuel Manve24425110109-18114199
203chrislofc29818127153-30018199
204dade2891273204-43290199
205Bowo Senyum B…27722115140-33616197
206Matt29721114162-34520197
207Sam the Swede24421108115-23824195
208On me head son24126101114-23614193
209MAX3001590195-50758193
210Aidan Shearer27525102148-26014191
211Bryan Sandford28023108149-34414191
212Tan.I2482185142-31942190
213Nigel Le Flem28324109150-2468189
214Lee marks27622116138-1686188
215john mcelrue30017117166-31420188
216Mike Mooney30317111175-37926188
217franzois 30013135152-38114188
218faraz siddiqui216289296-13910186
219gary everitt29014139137-2274185
220Bloobird2432485134-24728185
221Plaza Player2531767169-42466184
222paul58hornet28418105161-44324183
223Tom 2153072113-15820182
224pete rohun24420102122-19818180
225steve hillam24319106118-18316179
226Husam Abu-Osh…2992296181-31516178
227mark howard2212784110-17112177
228mark max harris23321104108-18510177
229Terbica2252584116-29618177
230Anze25715108134-42120173
231richard sweat…199248887-8912172
232Adam 2551892145-29826172
233supersim196824215104123-26122171
234Chris27713132132-3020171
235pompeyfan2002272787113-1202170
236Greg2342382129-26318169
237David Richardson29119100172-31412169
238Ken Dealey26417110137-2916167
239lupamac2462096130-2108164
240RTM0102342179134-26422164
241Pirovatis2341992123-27214163
242Gary2301278140-29748162
243pekays25019103128-1720160
244terry powell2181893107-19412159
245Tony Grant195208689-12112158
246Thabang Dilwane1861665105-18942155
247Gird up your …188228086-1386152
248Peter in Iowa1922562105-13514151
249Ah The Toffees193198292-14712151
250rob aslett23115100116-2246151