All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Dave Dickinson60768258281-60850512
2A Midnight Ra…60460237307-83388505
3David Billows59976226297-52238492
4peter cardno58170244267-57336490
5ABCDADDY60759207341-75586470
6SA Jag58661266259-49810459
7Andy Astle55860217281-59254451
8MilKoNi60359225319-60646448
9metalwarlord60757263287-45312446
10Jamie Strachan58361251271-48912446
11Ted Melrose60053241306-58246446
12Jules57955249275-61932446
13Stuart Burgess60560227318-60138445
14Josh Ayres60056205339-70572445
15Tim Cummins55757194306-91278443
16kevin60453269282-52714442
17Vassilis Adam…59851237310-46150440
18Mike60451241312-63942436
19Firesale FC56147193321-688102436
20Ivaylo Binev60847203358-68690434
21andrew58855238295-47230433
22dinosao57061240269-4208431
23Tottenham58759242286-53412431
24Darren Le Gre…56353210300-59660429
25Degsy60652240314-60932428
26Martin Long59953244302-58524427
27Bossman49065165260-43962422
28PATRICIA60659227320-45216420
29Bilcao59538282275-68824420
30DV82XL57756200321-52050418
31mitch60841260307-63534417
32Martin Witney51754217246-47036415
33Steve Kilner58648248290-64322414
34andrew hudson60141280280-62510413
35Allan Shotton53349244240-41320411
36Leo 57544237294-61942411
37BHA6460742205360-78976407
38Dave Hurst56449215300-61944406
39Ernie57650237289-64718405
40Sean55750237270-65718405
41papa hammer56844241283-64430403
42richardparker60041249310-63030402
43robert stanton59135240316-82954399
44Dummy Run52549235241-56912394
45Celery 4 Fab …60041231328-53738392
46Joan and Sandie51847218253-37928387
47Stephen Button50553202250-70726387
48jimmywoods52846236246-50912386
49Matt 49255194243-34420379
50bristol city …52649202275-57426375
51Michael56234239289-69334375
52Macca's …53137227267-55632370
53Marko Vuković44647201198-37116358
54Mike Fischer53033231266-73028358
55Cac Ko45848204206-3316354
56steve w45346182225-41034354
57Wally45134218199-55434354
58space banjo48241208233-49520351
59Gary Sutton45042202206-38122350
60Tim Nichols45447208199-3260349
61Apothecary Villa47146195230-37316349
62WalkingDownTh…48738202247-40930346
63Dazza44335201207-48238344
64Paul Attwood43936181222-35054343
65franzois45533194228-46348341
66john driskell43847167224-30332340
67Paul sutton45442204208-33410340
68Jon44144191206-44514337
69Super-ram45846189223-3738335
70dmc rams45435220199-39110335
71KING45041184225-47426333
72Lisa Ray43740170227-34440330
73FC Zlak Zabbath44942197210-4276329
74andrew Moreton43837200201-32116327
75Ravaldo49433193268-52034326
76Janet Arnott47031186253-60546325
77J.Rajan Vedas…46839157272-53550324
78grannypie45632179245-58148323
79Peter Eggleston45331213209-61616322
80Rob Lean43141177213-38220320
81SoccerMom44839159250-54144320
82Martin Cooper44732185230-52038319
83habib che45434195225-51616313
84gethinjones127842635153238-39854312
85Steve Gentle43731181225-47338312
86Anthony Antoniou43940156243-51136312
87Hans Sander47240128304-59958306
88Miran Vuk37045157168-3478300
89Craig Ewins-J…39638159199-37226299
90Dennis Daniel…49127196268-62322299
91Martin Wakeling43532180223-46822298
92thefordham50629199278-54612298
93Hiep Diep Di43928197214-46416297
94PLAYBOY40834173201-43518293
95Peter Woodhead43334169230-51122293
96Mark Alley35032118200-44874288
97Georgi42930178221-49020288
98Chris38138159184-31014287
99Aardvarks ⚽ e…38237152193-38924287
100stephen seers42331189203-4284286
101chris p43930100309-68096286
102Flaming Moes45425204225-4776285
103Gareth Ensor38135157189-29216278
104RamNZ36933145191-37730274
105B Gallagher40920174215-75938272
106Johanne Wiseman 37433144197-31728271
107Neil Attwood32931148150-20726267
108dave36131152178-33118263
109matt poll39330151212-58322263
110Tina Reid34434134176-30026262
111michael36636138192-32316262
112Dan Westwell38833151204-42012262
113Peter sadler37422149203-45844259
114PRINCESS35135139177-33314258
115swfox33936137166-29512257
116JOJOMAM36431142191-39422257
117Matt Melrose3032475204-476108255
118Kazadp37225159188-49020254
119Chris Campbell31815145158-54464254
120Graham Todd37730144203-34818252
121Graeme MacPhee33833130175-35420249
122Paolo30526134145-40236248
123Auto-Matic Pr…30529123153-42434244
124CHELSEA Forever!31424155135-32514241
125John Milne30025130145-33034239
126ognyan32432142150-2710238
127Wonky Wisemans30232134136-3794234
128David B30129118154-23628233
129Mr Predictor6128729120138-28326233
130malcolm caith…27233112127-21020231
131bill king32229134159-33510231
132Jules jewels30527113165-33536230
133amine Taibi31231129152-3558230
134scott36621120225-49846229
135Adam & Po…27628100148-24444228
136Mark Bunn…29827117154-24530228
137JOJOMEL29135105151-27116226
138Ryan Lucas27428114132-23726224
139QUEEN33228132172-3258224
140Octoberjones3093097182-25436223
141Dan Tobin30232121149-2656223
142shaun30521146138-30514223
143Aj Sharman32632102192-30324222
144SHED '823291567247-610110222
145James Spring29231110151-26618221
146Stablesonia31620117179-53544221
147shanebr12326134105122-19412219
148Keely 28030106144-16422218
149dazzla30327117159-34020218
150Malc33324129180-37616217
151Anthony bolton26617126123-29038215
152fred stevenson30517138150-32326215
153FC K2DR2DS28531106148-24014213
154John Vincent2981776205-39786213
155Robert Spillane30028124148-2394212
156Chris Fennessy30319141143-34114212
157Prainton29523132140-27110211
158Irene28119102160-28152211
159LORD29428115151-30012211
160Bayliss ⚽ 30519142144-31712211
161Mazza26932108129-1546210
162Keith Chapman29319119155-40334210
163Rob Petersen27528115132-24810209
164Chris Osborne30522131152-32712209
165James Bignall30121114166-35432209
166Rachael2682492152-25944208
167Exeter Slowly30520134151-38712206
168cocos locos (…24722121104-22618205
169rascals29622121153-23618205
170Gadgey27922107150-34232205
171Matthew Rossiter30224111167-25720203
172Cameronium32619140167-4016203
173$ Matt Binding30521127157-26612202
174Yazid Ikhwan …30618114174-52834202
175Levan Clarke28526103156-26020201
176Sladdin'…30517146142-3304201
177Nathan Dealey28924119146-34410201
178Josh Dealey26625113128-20712200
179chrislofc29818127153-30018199
180Bowo Senyum B…27722115140-33616197
181Matt29721114162-34520197
182DUCHESS29921119159-36814196
183Keith29923113163-33412194
184Madu Nwagbo31622108186-46320194
185Aidan Shearer27525102148-26014191
186Cassins Crapa…30220115167-31416191
187Bryan Sandford28023108149-34414191
188Ethan Ansell2791881180-44156191
189meashamfox23723107107-17514190
190Tan.I2482185142-31942190
191Nigel Le Flem28324109150-2468189
192Steve Dunnachie25826104128-2106188
193Ravi25625111120-2512188
194john mcelrue30017117166-31420188
195numba126124104133-32512188
196Mike Mooney30317111175-37926188
197MAX2951489192-50854185
198Plaza Player2531767169-42466184
199paul58hornet28418105161-44324183
200mark max harris23321104108-18510177
201Terbica2252584116-29618177
202Worku23722103112-2336175
203tomo23719100118-25118175
204Adam 2551892145-29826172
205Kevs Reds FC26515112138-29314171
206David Richardson29119100172-31412169
207Ken Dealey26417110137-2916167
208RTM0102342179134-26422164
209Pirovatis2341992123-27214163
210Christine Byford2141910095-1594161
211pekays25019103128-1720160
212Thabang Dilwane1861665105-18942155
213Ah The Toffees193198292-14712151
214Dhuny189227493-20210150
215Tom 177255696-10718149
216Gary Pearson2111787107-21510148
217Harry Richardson2091682111-20516146
218Sue Mitchell1991571113-30330146
219Tony Thompson203149693-1966144
220rocket881961750129-26642143
221Colin P2271687124-3158143
222Bob Street2042174109-1844141
223Almo190217198-1656140
224hotgi2061686104-3006140
225Tony Grant173187778-876137
226Gary Crossman159186774-20516137
227Markham Stric…2181679123-30610137
228Paul Macgregor147186267-3520136
229pete rohun184167494-14414136
230Gary1981167120-23536136
231Peter Wilman150166668-12318132
232george190197596-1530132
233"DDB"172166789-20014129
234Greg171176292-20416129
235Claret & …150206367-1064127
236faraz siddiqui156186969-1114127
237Emmanuel Manve161147770-1288127
238stephen149186071-8412126
239Stephen Franklin149157361-1188126
240Barrie Bartle165167475-1224126
241Zizenis2131173129-36720126
242Brighton Bear154205183-11114125
243Smithy145196066-1388125
244Oldham Blues155196076-1538125
245Gavin Marshall1941279103-22410125
246Jody 142175768-10216124
247gazwag148195475-13312123
248Sam the Swede150146769-13514123
249Garry Pearson 170137483-16710123
250Mark Hilditch172137782-1956122