All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Dave Dickinson87592359424-92362697
2ABCDADDY87578303494-1128154691
3peter cardno84988362399-84258684
4Mike87077353440-90182666
5Josh Ayres85688273495-976128665
6Firesale FC82082248490-960162656
7Stuart Burgess87388333452-73256653
8Ivaylo Binev87673302501-929130651
9SA Jag85382393378-73210649
10metalwarlord87585378412-59814647
11Tim Cummins81278282452-1362126642
12PATRICIA87488339447-62738641
13andrew84382341420-68252639
14Ted Melrose85574356425-79154632
15Dummy Run79388342363-83222628
16Bilcao86361402400-89740625
17Vassilis Adam…82278302442-62988624
18dinosao83887346405-62816623
19Martin Long86770370427-83942622
20BHA6487564306505-1034124622
21kevin86867395406-67922618
22MilKoNi85176312463-86466606
23Degsy85971344444-82948605
24richardparker86862367439-85650603
25Tottenham83280340412-76022602
26Steve Kilner84070349421-84438597
27Ernie84072342426-79334592
28Allan Shotton79969358372-58226591
29DV82XL82880279469-73672591
30andrew hudson86762393412-79912591
31IOW Hammer83667344425-85740585
32jimmywoods79672348376-72320584
33Celery 4 Fab …86764335468-66254581
34Matt 74881296371-49832571
35mitch87649379448-94444570
36Gary Sutton71870321327-59336567
37bristol city …79472311411-89740567
38Michael82058336426-102856566
39Anthony Antoniou69773248376-78592559
40Joan and Sandie75067310373-55344555
41# Paul sutton ⚽72270312340-57432554
42Cac Ko72674324328-4576552
43Dazza71062300348-73266552
44Mike Fischer79055334401-105848547
45David Billows66982253334-61140539
46dmc rams72254354314-53218534
47Darren Le Gre…73563277395-77066532
48Jon70471297336-59116526
49FC Zlak Zabbath70870304334-61810524
50Martin Cooper71456290368-85466524
51KING71862288368-77144518
52Jamie Strachan67971292316-54112517
53Marko Vuković66163308290-55420517
54Steve Gentle70553292360-72666517
55Matt Melrose57145146380-974234515
56steve w72159282380-62750509
57Macca's …71452300362-67752508
58Janet Arnott72054259407-92486507
59thefordham76851316401-75536505
60A Midnight Ra…60460237307-83388505
61andrew Moreton68256302324-50628498
62Peter Eggleston70347324332-91526491
63Miran Vuk61168265278-55316485
64stephen seers68758293336-63914481
65Dennis Daniel…74449295400-82634476
66dave62956262311-59742472
67chris p69160129502-967162471
68robert stanton72038290392-100566470
69gethinjones127869353235405-65374468
70Leo 66046275339-74146459
71Andy Astle55860217281-59254451
72Jules57955249275-61932446
73Wonky Wisemans54566216263-70132446
74Bitterblue6155555235265-47642442
75space banjo60149265287-56126438
76Hans Sander69652193451-90586435
77Apothecary Villa60951261297-53320434
78Georgi65946267346-73528433
79Gareth Ensor62853252323-43820431
80Bossman49065165260-43962422
81fred stevenson57342244287-59552422
82Martin Witney51754217246-47036415
83Amine Taibi58053241286-59214414
84PLAYBOY55850232276-59830412
85Bayliss ⚽ 57342260271-42020406
86Dave Hurst56449215300-61944406
87Graham Todd57449224301-46234405
88Sean55750237270-65718405
89Exeter Slowly57337254282-69140405
90J.Rajan Vedas…57546196333-65366400
91SHED '8252429109386-918204400
92ognyan57450248276-4240398
93habib che57243245284-64520394
94Wally50638239229-63038391
95cocos locos (…50542238225-38024388
96Fjellbagger57938259282-53314387
97Stephen Button50553202250-70726387
98RamNZ55042214294-63644384
99CHELSEA Forever!50441242221-40416381
100Worku50051207242-43718378
101PRINCESS50151196254-49424373
102John Milne50839208261-54046371
103meashamfox47244205223-30632369
104swfox46549196220-36424367
105Chris49547206242-37320367
106Dan Tobin49847215236-40010366
107Rob Lean50046202252-45320360
108Aardvarks ⚽ e…49642199255-52234359
109Jules jewels45138175238-48662351
110Sladdin'…54628259259-5338351
111WalkingDownTh…48738202247-40930346
112JOJOMAM50639203264-56826346
113Paul Attwood43936181222-35054343
114franzois45533194228-46348341
115Yazid Ikhwan …54234177331-94362341
116john driskell43847167224-30332340
117Christine Byford46143192226-31218339
118Super-ram45846189223-3738335
119Ethan Ansell46429122313-844126335
120LORD44444171229-43528331
121Lisa Ray43740170227-34440330
122Kevs Reds FC50329208266-51432327
123Ravaldo49433193268-52034326
124jackson5united42032164224-37464324
125grannypie45632179245-58148323
126SoccerMom44839159250-54144320
127Kazadp49028207255-66128319
128dade4072397287-586152318
129Rob Petersen41641174201-38220317
130JOJOMEL43344165224-50220317
131QUEEN48236195251-51614317
132FC K2DR2DS42044157219-31022311
133DUCHESS44136174231-49624306
134michael41841158219-38722303
135Cassins Crapa…45232169251-57938303
136Gadgey42429167228-55948302
137Craig Ewins-J…39638159199-37226299
138Martin Wakeling43532180223-46822298
139Stablesonia41431153230-64052298
140Hiep Diep Di43928197214-46416297
141Peter Woodhead43334169230-51122293
142Mark Alley35032118200-44874288
143neil furnival 39827170201-44436287
144tomo38730163194-39732285
145William slack41730185202-2358283
146Alex Stewart41623192201-37722283
147Stephen Franklin38931174184-36414281
148numba136437142185-39826279
149pete rohun36230153179-30134277
150Michelle39829160209-38330277
151B Gallagher40920174215-75938272
152Johanne Wiseman 37433144197-31728271
153Neil Attwood32931148150-20726267
154Octoberjones37434121219-34044267
155Michael39823170205-54626265
156pompeyfan20034539143163-1774264
157gary everitt39424186184-2856264
158Anthony bolton33022152156-34546264
159mauricio37531133211-34938264
160matt poll39330151212-58322263
161Tina Reid34434134176-30026262
162Dan Westwell38833151204-42012262
163franzois 41821178219-43720261
164Peter sadler37522150203-46244260
165richard sweat…30339126138-12416259
166steve hillam34331139173-25726258
167Chris38519185181-4008250
168Graeme MacPhee33833130175-35420249
169Husam Abu-Osh…40329138236-41624249
170Paolo30526134145-40236248
171Auto-Matic Pr…30529123153-42434244
172MAX38321117245-61564244
173Steve Dunnachie33134133164-2858243
174Peter in Iowa31036106168-26124238
175mark howard32533123169-26916238
176Ravi33427151156-3474236
177David B30129118154-23628233
178malcolm caith…27233112127-21020231
179bill king32229134159-33510231
180scott36621120225-49846229
181Adam & Po…27628100148-24444228
182Mark Bunn…29827117154-24530228
183Madu Nwagbo34925122202-48628225
184Paul buckley30625127154-19922224
185Ryan Lucas27428114132-23726224
186Barrie Bartle31526139150-2126223
187shaun30521146138-30514223
188Martin Ledger26531121113-1588222
189Aj Sharman32632102192-30324222
190James Spring29231110151-26618221
191Nick Matthews 2622399140-31152220
192faraz siddiqui25534107114-16310219
193shanebr12326134105122-19412219
194Keely 28030106144-16422218
195dazzla30327117159-34020218
196Malc33324129180-37616217
197On me head son27327117129-29216214
198John Vincent2981776205-39786213
199Robert Spillane30028124148-2394212
200Chris Fennessy30319141143-34114212
201Prainton29523132140-27110211
202Irene28119102160-28152211
203Mazza26932108129-1546210
204Keith Chapman29319119155-40334210
205stephen gale2632396144-24744209
206Chris Osborne30522131152-32712209
207James Bignall30121114166-35432209
208Rachael2682492152-25944208
209Harry Sheridan 2622293147-38448207
210Pugwash29921135143-3318206
211rascals29622121153-23618205
212rob aslett31021133156-2928204
213Matthew Rossiter30224111167-25720203
214robert heritage31017136157-28616203
215Keith30624119163-33612203
216Cameronium32619140167-4016203
217clahea4001758325-68694203
218$$Matt Binding30521127157-26612202
219Levan Clarke28526103156-26020201
220Nathan Dealey28924119146-34410201
221John H Milne29625102169-35524201
222Josh Dealey26625113128-20712200
223Emmanuel Manve24425110109-18114199
224chrislofc29818127153-30018199
225Bowo Senyum B…27722115140-33616197
226Matt29721114162-34520197
227E Standeven26816104148-35244196
228Sam the Swede24421108115-23824195
229vakhos27722118137-16110194
230Michael2322787118-14724192
231Aidan Shearer27525102148-26014191
232Bryan Sandford28023108149-34414191
233Tan.I2482185142-31942190
234john mcelrue30717119171-33920190
235Mark Leslie26725110132-2274189
236Nigel Le Flem28324109150-2468189
237Lee marks27622116138-1686188
238terry powell25720114123-22314188
239Mike Mooney30317111175-37926188
240Chris24325102116-1728185
241Bloobird2432485134-24728185
242lupamac28521114150-2618185
243Plaza Player2531767169-42466184
244paul58hornet28418105161-44324183
245Tom 2153072113-15820182
246petio_nz26522108135-1976180
247PFC Liz26816122130-1818178
248mark max harris23321104108-18510177
249Terbica2252584116-29618177
250Zizenis2891596178-50034175