All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Dave Dickinson68378280325-70254568
2peter cardno65776276305-66142546
3ABCDADDY68367231385-857110542
4Stuart Burgess68173259349-65744522
5David Billows63580238317-58038516
6SA Jag66167299295-58210510
7Mike68058271351-73362507
8Firesale FC63757210370-785124505
9A Midnight Ra…60460237307-83388505
10metalwarlord68366294323-50012504
11Josh Ayres67663223390-80590502
12Ivaylo Binev68454228402-763102492
13dinosao64671266309-48512491
14Ted Melrose66355271337-64550486
15andrew65163262326-52234485
16kevin67655306315-57814485
17Jamie Strachan63366272295-52212482
18Tim Cummins62059214347-101788479
19Bilcao67144314313-76532478
20PATRICIA68267252363-50124477
21MilKoNi66961246362-69048477
22Vassilis Adam…64455246343-52764475
23Martin Long67557276342-67228475
24Dummy Run60163262276-62322473
25BHA6468347231405-922100472
26Darren Le Gre…62458231335-66666471
27Degsy67154266351-68938466
28Tottenham65062262326-61216464
29DV82XL65361226366-61454463
30richardparker67646285345-71740463
31Steve Kilner66255275332-71422462
32andrew hudson67546310319-70712460
33mitch68442294348-74340460
34Ernie65256267329-69924459
35Allan Shotton60952278279-49522456
36Andy Astle55860217281-59254451
37Jules57955249275-61932446
38papa hammer64448270326-72932446
39Celery 4 Fab …67646264366-61040442
40jimmywoods60452267285-56818441
41robert stanton66337266360-94458435
42bristol city …60257233312-68830434
43Michael63841269328-78738430
44Matt 56559223283-39724424
45Bossman49065165260-43962422
46Joan and Sandie56450239275-42132421
47Leo 59844245309-66644421
48Mike Fischer60642257307-81636419
49Martin Witney51754217246-47036415
50Macca's …59039253298-58640410
51Dave Hurst56449215300-61944406
52Sean55750237270-65718405
53Gary Sutton52649233244-44324404
54KING52650213263-54440403
55Paul sutton53050234246-40216400
56Apothecary Villa54449231264-45020398
57steve w52950208271-52538396
58Anthony Antoniou51551182282-59560395
59dmc rams53040256234-45318394
60Cac Ko53450237247-4026393
61Tim Nichols53049243238-3850390
62Dazza51942221256-56742389
63Stephen Button50553202250-70726387
64Jon51749222246-51914383
65FC Zlak Zabbath52349226248-4938381
66andrew Moreton50441230233-40820373
67Peter Eggleston52936246247-71418372
68Marko Vuković46948211210-39916371
69Steve Gentle51339208266-55446371
70Martin Cooper52337212274-62646369
71PLAYBOY48444203237-52030365
72space banjo50541219245-52922364
73J.Rajan Vedas…52742175310-61160361
74habib che53039225266-60118360
75gethinjones127850239176287-50266359
76Janet Arnott54633205308-74252356
77Miran Vuk43353183197-39012354
78Wally45134218199-55434354
79chris p51240110362-770122352
80thefordham57934230315-62518350
81Hans Sander54845147356-72268350
82WalkingDownTh…48738202247-40930346
83Dennis Daniel…55434215305-69128345
84Paul Attwood43936181222-35054343
85franzois45533194228-46348341
86john driskell43847167224-30332340
87Matt Melrose3793389257-633152340
88stephen seers49936218245-51210336
89Georgi49236202254-55826336
90Super-ram45846189223-3738335
91PRINCESS42747167213-40624332
92Lisa Ray43740170227-34440330
93Ravaldo49433193268-52034326
94grannypie45632179245-58148323
95Rob Lean43141177213-38220320
96SoccerMom44839159250-54144320
97dave43736179222-41724311
98Gareth Ensor45736186235-38616310
99JOJOMAM43236171225-49226305
100Chris Campbell39417182195-63570303
101Craig Ewins-J…39638159199-37226299
102Martin Wakeling43532180223-46822298
103Hiep Diep Di43928197214-46416297
104Mr Predictor6136336153174-34934295
105Peter Woodhead43334169230-51122293
106Mark Alley35032118200-44874288
107Chris38138159184-31014287
108Aardvarks ⚽ e…38237152193-38924287
109Flaming Moes45425204225-4776285
110ognyan40036175189-3260283
111LORD37039141190-35224282
112Jules jewels38131140210-42648281
113Wonky Wisemans37538156181-50010280
114John Milne37628159189-44236279
115amine Taibi38834163191-43612277
116Graham Todd40033151216-35726276
117QUEEN40832165211-41714275
118RamNZ36933145191-37730274
119JOJOMEL35940134185-38020274
120Rob Petersen34837143168-31318272
121B Gallagher40920174215-75938272
122Johanne Wiseman 37433144197-31728271
123swfox35837145176-30714270
124Neil Attwood32931148150-20726267
125FC K2DR2DS34839125184-26922264
126Bayliss ⚽ 38125175181-36314264
127matt poll39330151212-58322263
128Tina Reid34434134176-30026262
129michael36636138192-32316262
130Dan Westwell38833151204-42012262
131Ethan Ansell3412693222-55690261
132fred stevenson38120169192-43030259
133Peter sadler37422149203-45844259
134DUCHESS36730145192-43322257
135cocos locos (…32028152140-26018254
136Kazadp37225159188-49020254
137Octoberjones34233110199-31844253
138Gadgey35526137192-46038253
139Exeter Slowly38123168190-50216253
140Yazid Ikhwan …37126127218-62448253
141Dan Tobin33834141163-3026249
142Graeme MacPhee33833130175-35420249
143Paolo30526134145-40236248
144Auto-Matic Pr…30529123153-42434244
145Cassins Crapa…37827139212-43324244
146CHELSEA Forever!31424155135-32514241
147meashamfox30029131140-23420238
148Sladdin'…36019172169-4076235
149David B30129118154-23628233
150Worku31329134150-30212233
151malcolm caith…27233112127-21020231
152bill king32229134159-33510231
153tomo31325129159-34226230
154scott36621120225-49846229
155Adam & Po…27628100148-24444228
156Mark Bunn…29827117154-24530228
157SHED '823321568249-618112225
158Ryan Lucas27428114132-23726224
159shaun30521146138-30514223
160Aj Sharman32632102192-30324222
161James Spring29231110151-26618221
162Stablesonia31620117179-53544221
163shanebr12326134105122-19412219
164Keely 28030106144-16422218
165dazzla30327117159-34020218
166Malc33324129180-37616217
167Anthony bolton26617126123-29038215
168Christine Byford29026125139-23210213
169John Vincent2981776205-39786213
170Robert Spillane30028124148-2394212
171Chris Fennessy30319141143-34114212
172Prainton29523132140-27110211
173Irene28119102160-28152211
174Mazza26932108129-1546210
175Keith Chapman29319119155-40334210
176Chris Osborne30522131152-32712209
177James Bignall30121114166-35432209
178Rachael2682492152-25944208
179rascals29622121153-23618205
180Kevs Reds FC31118130163-35420204
181Matthew Rossiter30224111167-25720203
182Cameronium32619140167-4016203
183$ Matt Binding30521127157-26612202
184Levan Clarke28526103156-26020201
185Ravi27625122129-2744201
186Nathan Dealey28924119146-34410201
187Josh Dealey26625113128-20712200
188chrislofc29818127153-30018199
189Bowo Senyum B…27722115140-33616197
190Matt29721114162-34520197
191Keith29923113163-33412194
192Madu Nwagbo31622108186-46320194
193Aidan Shearer27525102148-26014191
194Bryan Sandford28023108149-34414191
195Tan.I2482185142-31942190
196Steve Dunnachie26126105130-2216189
197Nigel Le Flem28324109150-2468189
198numba126424105135-33112189
199john mcelrue30017117166-31420188
200Mike Mooney30317111175-37926188
201MAX2951489192-50854185
202Plaza Player2531767169-42466184
203paul58hornet28418105161-44324183
204pete rohun24420102122-19818180
205mark max harris23321104108-18510177
206Terbica2252584116-29618177
207Emmanuel Manve22420102102-18114176
208Barrie Bartle24122103116-1786175
209Adam 2551892145-29826172
210Paul buckley2321897117-19018169
211Greg2342382129-26318169
212David Richardson29119100172-31412169
213Ken Dealey26417110137-2916167
214Michelle2271992116-24216165
215William slack2252096109-1528164
216RTM0102342179134-26422164
217Pirovatis2341992123-27214163
218mauricio2072076111-20026162
219John H Milne2222274126-26522162
220dade2161157148-30072162
221pekays25019103128-1720160
222jackson5united2281486128-25232160
223Stephen Franklin212179699-18210157
224faraz siddiqui196228391-1516155
225Thabang Dilwane1861665105-18942155
226neil furnival 22714101112-26412155
227Pugwash22516101108-2334153
228Ah The Toffees193198292-14712151
229Alex Stewart22412105107-22810151
230Dhuny189227493-20210150
231Tom 177255696-10718149
232Gary Pearson2111787107-21510148
233Sam the Swede190168391-16716147
234Harry Richardson2091682111-20516146
235Sue Mitchell1991571113-30330146
236Michael2271298117-34712146
237Anze2191488117-35516146
238Tony Thompson203149693-1966144
239rocket881961750129-26642143
240Colin P2271687124-3158143
241Lee marks2021883101-1324141
242Bob Street2042174109-1844141
243franzois 2261198117-27810141
244Almo190217198-1656140
245hotgi2061686104-3006140
246Tony Grant173187778-876137
247Gary Crossman159186774-20516137
248Markham Stric…2181679123-30610137
249Paul Macgregor147186267-3520136
250On me head son170206882-1728136