2018/2019 Quarter Finals & Beyond Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Garry733117416
2Matt Melrose72412616
3Jules jewels72414414
4andrew Moreton72419212
5Matt 72418212
6steve w72416212
7Vassilis Adam…72412212
8Poving the way7241-3212
9Jon723214211
10Celery 4 Fab …72328211
11Christine Byford72328211
12Sladdin'…72326211
13faraz siddiqui72324211
14BHA64722311210
15graham71511210
16Chris52211210
17DoctorWho107151-1210
18Dave Dickinson7151-5210
19SHED '827133-12410
20Bayliss ⚽ 7142929
21robert stanton7142929
22Lee marks7142629
23mark howard7142529
24Stablesonia4211529
25Alex Stewart7142229
26Al Powell7142-529
27LORD7133728
28kevin7133528
29DUCHESS7133528
30FrozenOJ6132528
31Vaggos Arkouda7133-228
32fred stevenson7133-228
33mr p smith5131-628
34Mr Predictor617151-808
35Tim Cummins7133-1628
36Mahu7061-1928
37rob aslett7142807
38Jade O7142707
39Dan Bates7142507
40cocos locos (…7142307
41Paul Atkin7142207
42rob smith7142207
43John Milne7142207
44Miran Vuk7142207
45QUEEN7142107
46PFC Liz7142007
47Ted Melrose7142-307
48Amine Taibi7142-307
49Phil Harris7052-527
50Steve Kilner7142-507
51stephen gale7124-627
52Harry Sheridan 7052-627
53petio_nz7142-707
54Thomas Keating7124-827
55thefordham7142-907
56Michael7124-1227
57Anthony Antoniou7142-1207
58PATRICIA7124-1327
59Cassins Crapa…7124-1527
60barry smith7052-2327
61Game of Throw…7133906
62andrew hudson7133806
63Cac Ko7133706
64CHELSEA Forever!7133706
65Barrie Bartle7133606
66gary everitt7133606
67Lorenzo Vlaem…4112626
68david poland7133506
69CFairhead7133406
70Tottenham7133406
71Matt Powell7133306
72Steve Gentle7133206
73Georgi7133206
74mitch7133206
75Martin Ledger7133106
76SA Jag7133106
77Robert7133106
78Mike Fischer7133006
79robert heritage7133006
80Aiden Thomas 7133006
81kevin7133-106
82Degsy7133-106
83Peter Eggleston7133-106
84Peter Punyer7133-106
85wedgey wanderers7133-106
86Bilcao7133-106
87dmc rams7133-106
88Stephen Franklin6132-206
89stephen seers7133-306
90Bloobird7043-426
91Stuart Pearce7133-406
92miss lisa smith6042-526
93Masterbezerk6132-606
94mr m smith6042-726
95Pugwash7043-1526
96Dawn Poland7133-1606
97SaSpur182361231005
98Allan Shotton5122805
99vakhos7124605
100richard sweat…6123505
101Gird up your …4121505
102Twistedsparky6123205
103Chloe Young6123105
104richardparker7052105
105Brian Whiteside4121-105
106Powellydicanio6123-905
107Rick Poland7052-1005
108Fjellbagger7052-1105
109Ale Ferron7052-1605
110Paul sutton7052-1705
111JoJoCatz4112904
112space banjo7043704
113Finners Winners4112504
114Gavin4112304
115dinosao7043204
116lupamac4022224
117Joel4112204
118Yazid Ikhwan …7043104
119Hans Sander7043104
120Richard Dyer7043004
121Martin Long7043-104
122DV82XL7043-104
123Kevs Reds FC7043-104
124On me head son6042-104
125Steve Jones6042-104
126Michelle7043-404
127andrew7043-404
128Joan and Sandie7043-404
129jackson5united7043-504
130tomo7043-504
131swfox7043-604
132Harry Herron7043-604
133E Standeven7043-704
134JOJOMEL7043-704
135franzois 7043-804
136supersim19687043-904
137bristol city …7043-904
138KING7043-904
139David Burnett7043-1004
140Andy Nixon 6042-1004
141John Paul Lamb7043-1004
142Harry Shrubb7115-1104
143Dazza7043-1104
144Husam Abu-Osh…7043-1104
145John H Milne7043-1104
146Apothecary Villa7043-1204
147metalwarlord7043-1204
148PLAYBOY7043-1304
149jimmywoods7043-1404
150ABCDADDY7043-1504
151peter cardno7043-1504
152Janet Arnott7043-1704
153Nathan Wolste…7043-1804
154Peter in Iowa7043-1904
155JOJOMAM7043-2004
156RamNZ7043-2004
157Jamie Strachan6033803
158clahea6015323
159Paul buckley7034203
160PRINCESS7034203
161Gareth Ensor7034203
162Mark Leslie6033103
163FC Zlak Zabbath7034-103
164Mark 7034-203
165papa hammer7034-303
166dave7034-303
167Ivaylo Binev7034-403
168Gary Sutton7034-503
169Dan Tobin7034-503
170William slack7034-503
171Michael7034-603
172pompeyfan2007034-603
173Rob Lean7034-603
174Rocketrogrs3030-603
175MilKoNi7034-703
176neil furnival 7034-803
177Jonathan Doyne 6033-803
178Josh Ayres4031-903
179Exeter Slowly7034-1103
180Dennis Daniel…7034-1103
181Marko Vuković7034-1103
182mauricio4031-1203
183terry powell7034-1303
184Mat.ManU5032-1403
185Gadgey7034-1603
186Dummy Run7034-1703
187Chris7034-2103
188FC K2DR2DS6024502
189Worku4022302
190Graham Todd7025202
191gethinjones12786024202
192Hywel4022102
193Mr B Bonus4022102
194Nick Matthews 4022002
195Firesale FC4022-102
196JR ONE7025-302
197Martin Cooper6024-302
198Mike6024-302
199Darren Le Gre…6024-302
200Richard Wallis6024-302
201Ernie3021-302
202Eddie Bunnett4022-302
203Babakoto 2020-302
204Wonky Wisemans7025-502
205me3021-502
206Grant Reeve7025-602
207TzoTzoS7025-602
208Alan5023-702
209Steve Dunnachie5023-702
210Ashley3021-702
211Stuart Burgess7025-802
212ognyan3021-802
213Theo3021-1002
214fraser stewart7025-1102
215Chris7025-1202
216chris4013201
217truebluecolin2011001
218steve hillam4013-101
219Peter Whiteside4013-301
220Louisjfc 1010-301
221Anthony bolton5014-401
222Brian Hunt4013-401
223Dylan McCracken1010-401
224Elternate7e81010-401
225Peter sadler1010-401
226Tim Nichols1010-401
227Wally3012-501
228Emmanuel Manve2011-501
229jonjo1010-501
230meashamfox1010-501
231Michael7016-801
232scouse963012-801
233chris p6015-801
234Rob Petersen4013-1001
235dade7016-1601
236Leo 4004100
237Andrew Stewart3003-100
238Mourtadha Seye1001-600
239Ian Munro1001-800
240 aref-zand0000000
241 Jono0000000
242!Rockin Robin0000000
243" Achill…0000000
244"DDB"0000000
245#DreamRomania…0000000
246$ Matt Binding0000000
247.Sérana0000000
2481 James F0000000
24913AJA0000000
250a0000000